Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Joan of England (1210) |
22 Jul 1210 | Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, UK | I15755 |
2 |
STRATTON Joseph |
22 Jul 1751 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut | I7388 |
3 |
VAN BERK Hendrika Jacoba |
22 Jul 1774 | Den Haag, Gelderland, Netherlands | I8310 |
4 |
MECHAM Leonidas Moses Worthen (1804) |
19 Feb/ 22 Jul 1804 | Canaan, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States | I1FCP-D1 |
5 |
SELLERS Didama |
22 Jul 1807 | Keezletown, Rockingham, Virginia, USA | I7960 |
6 |
WALLWORK William (1842) |
22 Jul 1842 | St Louis, St Louis, Missouri, USA | I14643 |
7 |
KOFFORD George Newton (1863), KVFB-2QB |
22 Jul 1863 | Spring City, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I15082 |
8 |
DAVIS Stella (1883) |
22 Jul 1883 | Montezuma Creek, San Juan, Utah, USA | I1JQW-C1 |
9 |
SMIRL Donna Mae (1923 |
22 Jul 1923 | Randlett, Uintah, Utah, USA | I14203 |
10 |
BEITH David (1937) |
22 Jul 1937 | I5451 | |
11 |
KUGLE Philip Gary (1947) |
22 Jul 1947 | Benton Harbor, Berrien, Michigan, United States | I5270 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MITCHELL Thomas (1666) |
22 Jul 1666 | , Doncaster, Yorkshire, England | I6500 |
2 |
HURCUM Elizabeth (1734), L1X4-4SM |
22 Jul 1734 | Bermondsey, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | I1038 |
3 |
HURCUM Elizabeth (1734) |
22 Jul 1734 | Bermondsey, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | I1039 |
4 |
FRETWELL Ann (1753) |
22 Jul 1753 | , Barnby, Yorkshire, England | I6533 |
5 |
LAWES Elizabeth (1850), MKYH-f47 |
22 Jul 1851 | Tilshead, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I1034 |
6 |
LAWES James Slade (1847) |
22 Jul 1851 | Tilshead, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I1033 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENENT Mary of England (1278) |
Bef 22 Jul 1332 | Amesbury Abbey, Amesbury, Wiltshire, England, UK | I15668 |
2 |
MONTAGUE Mary (1642) |
22 Jul 1689 | Enfield, Hartford, Crown Colony of Connecticut | I12732 |
3 |
HATFIELD Jacob (1789) |
22 Jul 1858 | Belper, Derbyshire, England | I11652 |
4 |
WILLIAMS Able W., L2MY-9LV |
22 Jul 1874 | Dixon Springs, Smith , Tennessee, United States | I6863 |
5 |
MECHAM Leonidas Moses Worthen (1804) |
22 Jul 1878 | Provo, Utah, Utah Territory, United States | I1FCP-D1 |
6 |
HAWS John Elmon (1885), KWVP-HC6 |
22 Jul 1885 | Provo, Utah, Utah, United States | I13788 |
7 |
SHARPE George (1840) |
22 Jul 1911 | I13516 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OSBORNE Mary (1715) |
22 Jul 1803 | I12601 | |
2 |
GOODRICH Darrell (1905) |
22 Jul 1965 | Tridell, Uintah, Utah, USA | I12138 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PHILBRICK Thomas (1623)
FRENCH Hannah ( ) |
22 Jul 1669 | I7748 I9916 | |
2 |
RADMALL Henry Bullifant (1814)
SEVERN Caroline |
22 Jul 1844 | Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England | I17LB-ZQ I17LC-0V |
3 |
MILLER Eugene D. (est:1915)
TURBEVILLE Konda Maxine (1918) |
22 Jul 1937 | Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, USA | I5775 I5773 |